563934

Graco 563934 | Replace Sight Glass | Overall Depth 0.253 Inch | Minimum Overall Height 8.5 Inch | Overall Width 1.125 Inch
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 21 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 563934
$70.30/each
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options

Features

  • Lubriquip part number 560-002-680
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAMinimum Overall Height8.5 Inch
Overall Depth0.253 InchOverall Width1.125 Inch