9000P1U2M0

Parker 9000P1U2M0 | Drive | 3.58 Inch Overall Width | 10.5 Inch Overall Height | 5.3 Inch Overall Depth | 2 Axes | 3 Encoder Input
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 9000P1U2M0
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options

Features

  • DriveTalkTM – ACR9000 controller can access all drive parameters
  • Multiple feedback options - Smart encoder, Quadrature encoder, Heidenhain EnDat absolute encoder, and resolver feedback supported
  • From 1 to 16A RMS continuous currents
  • 120/240 VAC
  • CE (EMC & LVD), UL Recognized
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAOverall Width3.58 Inch
Encoder Input3Overall Depth5.3 Inch
Axes2Overall Height10.5 Inch