ECLM-P112D

Parker ECLM-P112D | Stepper Motor | Closed Loop Type | E Series | NEMA11 Frame Size | 0.10 Nm Static Torque | 0.95 Arm Rated Current | 3.2 Ohm Resistance
Manufacturer: Parker Hannifin
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU ECLM-P112D
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEARated Current0.95 Arm
Motor Length1.77 inTypeClosed Loop
SeriesEInductance2.7 mH
Resistance3.2 OhmMotorStepper
Frame SizeNEMA11Static Torque0.10 Nm