ECLM-P172A

Parker ECLM-P172A | Stepper Motor | Closed Loop Type | E Series | NEMA17 Frame Size | 0.44 Nm Static Torque | 1.2 Arm Rated Current | 3.6 Ohm Resistance
Manufacturer: Parker Hannifin
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU ECLM-P172A
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEASeriesE
Inductance7.2 mHTypeClosed Loop
Motor Length2.2 inRated Current1.2 Arm
Resistance3.6 OhmStatic Torque0.44 Nm
Frame SizeNEMA17MotorStepper