OS22B-DFFLY

Parker OS22B-DFFLY | Stepper Motor | OS Series | 1.68 Nm Static Torque | 16.6 mH Phase Inductance Series | 4.2 mH Phase Inductance Parallel
Manufacturer: Parker Hannifin
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU OS22B-DFFLY
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEARadial Play0.0008 in
SeriesOSEnd Play0.001 in
Static Torque1.68 NmPhase Inductance Series16.6 mH
Thrust Load13 lbMotor Weight2.5 lb
Detent Torque0.05 NmRadial Load20 lb
Phase Inductance Parallel4.2 mHMotorStepper