OS22B-SFFLY

Parker OS22B-SFFLY | Stepper Motor | OS Series | 1.68 Nm Static Torque | 16.6 mH Phase Inductance Series | 4.2 mH Phase Inductance Parallel
Manufacturer: Parker Hannifin
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU OS22B-SFFLY
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEAEnd Play0.001 in
Radial Play0.0008 inSeriesOS
Static Torque1.68 NmPhase Inductance Series16.6 mH
Detent Torque0.05 NmThrust Load13 lb
Motor Weight2.5 lbRadial Load20 lb
Phase Inductance Parallel4.2 mHMotorStepper