OS22B-SNFLY

Parker OS22B-SNFLY | Stepper Motor | OS Series | 1.68 Nm Static Torque | 16.6 mH Phase Inductance Series | 4.2 mH Phase Inductance Parallel
Manufacturer: Parker Hannifin
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU OS22B-SNFLY
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEASeriesOS
End Play0.001 inRadial Play0.0008 in
Motor Weight2.5 lbDetent Torque0.05 Nm
Radial Load20 lbPhase Inductance Parallel4.2 mH
MotorStepperStatic Torque1.68 Nm
Phase Inductance Series16.6 mHThrust Load13 lb