OS2HB-DNFLY

Parker OS2HB-DNFLY | Stepper Motor | OS Series | 0.43 Nm Static Torque | 8.6 mH Phase Inductance Series | 2.2 mH Phase Inductance Parallel
Manufacturer: Parker Hannifin
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 3 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU OS2HB-DNFLY
POR
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEASeriesOS
End Play0.001 inRadial Play0.0008 in
Radial Load20 lbMotor Weight1 lb
Detent Torque0.02 NmStatic Torque0.43 Nm
MotorStepperPhase Inductance Series8.6 mH
Phase Inductance Parallel2.2 mHThrust Load13 lb