557494

Graco 557494 | Divider Valve | Series MX | Finish Zinc | Inside Diameter 0.375 Inch | Nut Type Lock | Minimum Overall Height 0.415 Inch | Overall Width 0.563 Inch
Manufacturer: Graco
Availability:
Backordered
Estimated Lead Time: 21 days
Partner Available:Backordered
SKU 557494
$3.23/each
Ship to
*
*
Shipping Method
Name
Estimated Delivery
Price
No shipping options
Products specifications
Attribute nameAttribute value
UOMEANut TypeLock
Minimum Overall Height0.415 InchInside Diameter0.375 Inch
TypeLock NutInch/MetricInch
SeriesMXOverall Width0.563 Inch
FinishZinc